1a - PT 500m(111m) Race 1a (Race Start Time - 12:57:41)
Menu
       UNOFFICIAL RACE TIMES
PLACE HELMET # SKATER TIME
1 118 Adam Buchwald 45.978
2 122 Jordan Campbell 50.220
3 113 Aaron Riehl 51.210
1 b PT 500m(111m) Race 1b
1 121 Ryan Kulbacki 45.453
2 117 Skylar Van Horne 49.688
3 116 Maya Kemp 1:01.532
1 c PT 500m(111m) Race 1c
1 115 Ian McPeek 47.239
2 119 Sofia Bieber 51.631
3 124 Ben Routledge 52.799
4 120 Rachel Spridzans 56.957
2 a PDT 400m(100m) Race 2a
1 111 Erik Kulbacki 47.347
2 105 Mia Tetrault 51.221
3 112 Luke Tinley 53.542
4 102 William Cheng 1:06.132
2 b PDT 400m(100m) Race 2b
1 104 Olivia Krawchuck 50.905
2 110 Rebecca Bieber 52.586
3 100 Aaron Rose 57.696
4 103 Justin Cheng 1:00.158
2 c PDT 400m(100m) Race 2c
1 109 Kai Peacock 50.755
2 108 Yule Wang 58.165
3 106 Alex Yaschyshyn 1:10.739
4 101 Adrian Lanoie 1:16.687
3 a PT 500m(111m) Race 3a
1 118 Adam Buchwald 45.055
2 121 Ryan Kulbacki 45.260
3 115 Ian McPeek 45.604
3 b PT 500m(111m) Race 3b
1 122 Jordan Campbell 49.465
2 117 Skylar Van Horne 49.880
3 113 Aaron Riehl 50.096
4 116 Maya Kemp 52.758
3 c PT 500m(111m) Race 3c
1 124 Ben Routledge 52.650
2 120 Rachel Spridzans 56.645
SCR 119 Sofia Bieber
4 a PDT 400m(100m) Race 4a
1 105 Mia Tetrault 48.753
2 109 Kai Peacock 48.984
3 100 Aaron Rose 49.085
4 104 Olivia Krawchuck 50.052
4 b PDT 400m(100m) Race 4b
1 111 Erik Kulbacki 47.381
2 112 Luke Tinley 52.468
3 110 Rebecca Bieber 53.045
4 101 Adrian Lanoie 1:14.820
4 c PDT 400m(100m) Race 4c
1 103 Justin Cheng 59.227
2 108 Yule Wang 59.711
3 102 William Cheng 1:00.425
4 106 Alex Yaschyshyn 1:13.312
5 a PT 1500m(111m) Race 5a
1 118 Adam Buchwald 2:22.260
2 121 Ryan Kulbacki 2:22.435
3 115 Ian McPeek 2:22.634
4 117 Skylar Van Horne 2:40.813
5 122 Jordan Campbell 2:41.015
5 b PT 1500m(111m) Race 5b
1 113 Aaron Riehl 2:38.608
2 119 Sofia Bieber 2:45.185
3 116 Maya Kemp 2:49.732
4 120 Rachel Spridzans 3:05.393
SCR 124 Ben Routledge
6 a PDT 1500m(100m) Race 6a
1 111 Erik Kulbacki 3:21.023
2 105 Mia Tetrault 3:22.339
3 109 Kai Peacock 3:30.093
4 101 Adrian Lanoie 3:54.039
6 b PDT 1500m(100m) Race 6b
1 104 Olivia Krawchuck 3:19.547
2 112 Luke Tinley 3:22.474
3 110 Rebecca Bieber 3:24.289
4 100 Aaron Rose 3:24.602
6 c PDT 1500m(100m) Race 6c
1 108 Yule Wang 4:17.929
2 103 Justin Cheng 4:24.684
3 102 William Cheng 4:43.00
4 106 Alex Yaschyshyn 5:03.954
<< Race List >>